LOGOPALCAM
Cursa Palcam


PARTICIPANTS

BENJAMÍ MASCULÍ 2014


DORSAL NOMBRE APELLIDOS COLEGIO
3250ALEJANDROGARCÍA GARCÍACol·legi Abat Oliba Spínola
3251JAVIERHUERTA SERRATCol·legi Abat Oliba Spínola
3252JOSEP MARIAMARTÍNEZ GARRIGACol·legi Abat Oliba Spínola
3253AXEL JOELMELLA MARTÍNEZCol·legi Abat Oliba Spínola
3254LUCASMIRALLES BELLIDOCol·legi Abat Oliba Spínola
3255JOSEP BENJAMÍNNÚÑEZ GÓMEZCol·legi Abat Oliba Spínola
3256JOANSÁNCHEZ CANOCol·legi Abat Oliba Spínola
3257JOSEPZARAGOZA PASCUALCol·legi Abat Oliba Spínola
3258ARANBOFILL MERINOCol·legi Camí
3259GUILLEMALDEA ROSELLEscola Claret
3260POLBERGÉS MAYOLEscola Claret
3261PAUCASTILLO TOEscola Claret
3262KOUSSAYCHAKHRITEscola Claret
3263GABRIELCIPRIÁN TOLOSAEscola Claret
3264ALEKSANDERCOSTA DEREZINSKAEscola Claret
3265HÉCTORFERNÁNDEZ PUENTEEscola Claret
3266ÈRICGARCÍA SÁEZEscola Claret
3267ARVINDGUASCH PAGÈSEscola Claret
3268ÈRICGUIXÀ ACEDOEscola Claret
3269JULENHERNÁNDEZ FONOLLEscola Claret
3270NILHOSTE BIELSAEscola Claret
3271TEOJACKLE DALMAUEscola Claret
3272MAGÍLLOBET MURILLOEscola Claret
3273HUGHLLOYD-EVANS WANGEscola Claret
3274JOANLÓPEZ LÓPEZEscola Claret
3275ERICMINGUELLA LOPEEscola Claret
3276ARNAUOLMEDA VÉLEZEscola Claret
3277BIELPEREZ MONTEROEscola Claret
3278MARTÍROSÉS FITÓEscola Claret
3279FERRANROVIRA BALIUEscola Claret
3280JOAN DAVIDSERRA RINCÓNEscola Claret
3281IVETSERRA VILÀEscola Claret
3282ALEXSOLER PORTASEscola Claret
3283HUGOSOLER PORTASEscola Claret
3284ZHIXUAN ZHOUEscola Closa
3285GIORGIARTODELIEscola Closa
3286ENZOCANTAREROEscola Closa
3287CARLESCARRASCALEscola Closa
3288MARTÍGARCÍAEscola Closa
3289DYLANGONZALEZEscola Closa
3290IAN DAVIDGONZÁLEZEscola Closa
3291LIAMHEREDIAEscola Closa
3292DIEGO VALERIOJIMÉNEZEscola Closa
3293NOELMARTINEscola Closa
3294IBAIMARTÍNEZEscola Closa
3295IZANMOLINAEscola Closa
3296LLUÍS BIELREYES ROMEROEscola Closa
3297NICOLÁSROBISÓNEscola Closa
3298ZACK TAMAYOEscola Closa
3299MARCELVERAEscola Closa
3300XINLEWANGEscola Closa
3301ENEAASNAGHIEscola de les Aigües
3302JOANCATALÁN BLANCOEscola de les Aigües
3303DAVIDLUNAEscola de les Aigües
3304POLLUNAEscola de les Aigües
3305ELOILUNAEscola de les Aigües
3306SAMUELTATE ROZANEscola de les Aigües
3307DANIELADELL GARCÍAEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3308JOAN GERARDALBUJAR GUTIERREZEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3309MATTEOALCAÑIZEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3310ROGERÁLVAREZ FAZEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3311MATEUBUIXERES DEL RIOEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3312BIELCALZADA DOMPEREscola Dominiques Barcelona
3313MATEOCAO HIJANGEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3314JULIANCLEAVESEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3315BIELCOLADO LÓPEZEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3316MARCGAMARRA MOLINAEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3317JERÓNIMOGUZMÁN FOREROEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3318ALEKSEYKOVALENKOEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3319LIAMLATÍNEZ MARENGOEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3320LUCASLOAIZA DEHESDÍNEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3321ROGERMARÍN PUJOLEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3322JOSEMARTÍ CAÑIZARESEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3323SALVADORMILANO BENNASAREscola Dominiques Barcelona
3324ALEUORTIZ VALLSEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3325BIELSÁNCHEZ CULLERÉEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3326JEREMISILLO MANGIRONEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3327DIEGOSIVILA HERRERAEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3328ALVARVILÀ ARRANZEscola Dominiques Barcelona
3329SEBASTIÁNARGOTEEscola Emili Juncadella
3330MARCELOBEJARANOEscola Emili Juncadella
3331GAELBORJAEscola Emili Juncadella
3332THIAGO FERNANDEZEscola Emili Juncadella
3333DANIELHERNÁNDEZEscola Emili Juncadella
3334SANTIAGOIRAIZOSEscola Emili Juncadella
3335JOAN MARCMARÍNEscola Emili Juncadella
3336LIAMNARANJOEscola Emili Juncadella
3337ALESSANDRORAGOEscola Emili Juncadella
3338SABASEPIASHVILIEscola Emili Juncadella
3339ENZOTEJERAEscola Emili Juncadella
3340DARIELURBAEZEscola Emili Juncadella
3341BLACKEVILLALBAEscola Emili Juncadella
3342HAOLINWUEscola Emili Juncadella
3343NAHUELZINNOEscola Emili Juncadella
3344ANASZOUAOUIEscola Emili Juncadella
3345ARIELKOMENIEscola English School
3346DEVIKMAMMENEscola English School
3347VICTORMARTINEscola English School
3348DILSHATMIRKHANOVEscola English School
3349GUILLERMONEIRAEscola English School
3350MATEOVILLARREALEscola English School
3351STEPANVITCHINKAEscola English School
3352NILCIFUENTES BALAGUEREscola FEDAC Horta
3353ALEIXFUSTÉ RIBADULLAEscola FEDAC Horta
3354JANGARCÍA IBARSEscola FEDAC Horta
3355ÀLEXGARCÍA PORTAEscola FEDAC Horta
3356MARCGUERRERO PRUNERAEscola FEDAC Horta
3357ERICHIDALGO SÁNCHEZEscola FEDAC Horta
3358NICOLÓPEZ LLANASEscola FEDAC Horta
3359SERGIOPLASENCIA TORRECILLAEscola FEDAC Horta
3360ÈRICRAYO MARVIZÓNEscola FEDAC Horta
3361MARIOROJAS TRENADOEscola FEDAC Horta
3362ROGERSANS CASULLERASEscola FEDAC Horta
3363NOAHVIGUERA CARNEROEscola FEDAC Horta
3364ERIC RADESCA TAVARESEscola Pàlcam
3365DÍDACBAYLINA CINCAEscola Pàlcam
3366ALANBOLTES MAÑESEscola Pàlcam
3367PAUCAMACHO VILLARROGAEscola Pàlcam
3368LLUCENSENYAT SERRAEscola Pàlcam
3369HÉCTORFERNÁNDEZ BENEDÉEscola Pàlcam
3370ÓSCARGARCIA FONTÁNEscola Pàlcam
3371MARK GONZÁLEZ RENAUEscola Pàlcam
3372SULAIMANGUTIERREZ MOUSSARRIFEscola Pàlcam
3373LUIS FELIPEHARE DA SILVAEscola Pàlcam
3374ERICKIMURA BIONDOEscola Pàlcam
3375ÀLEX MENDOZA ARMENGOLEscola Pàlcam
3376JANPRATS GONZÁLEZEscola Pàlcam
3377ALEIXRIBA SIERRAEscola Pàlcam
3378PAURODRÍGUEZ LUCIOEscola Pàlcam
3379MAURORODRÍGUEZ RABALEscola Pàlcam
3380ARNAUSIMON ASENSIOEscola Pàlcam
3381JANFLORENSAEscola Reina Elisenda Virolai
3382FRANCESCO ANNUNZIATAEscola Sant Estanislau de Kostka
3383BLAI CASTRO CALMEscola Sant Estanislau de Kostka
3384CHRIS SABEREscola Sant Estanislau de Kostka
3385PABLOLIZANOEscola Sant Estanislau de Kostka